Mobile Drawer Trigger

Mobile Search Element

Main Nav

Util Nav

Portal Nav

Staff Directory

Search

Jessica Abate

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Lisa Abate

Departments: Wellness
Email:

Carol Ahlstrin

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Brian Bates

Departments: Custodial
Email:

Renee Benigno

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Kimberly Birge

Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Leigh Boudreau

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

William Boudreau

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Stefanie Bromander

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Jessica Buckle

Departments: Reading
Email:

Christopher Bunel

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Austin Busbey

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Sarah Chaves

Email:

Joan Claflin

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Andrew Cole

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Philip Colgan

Departments: Custodial
Email:

David Conway

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Julia Cowans-Wilhelm

Departments: Library Media
Email:

Rebecca Cutter

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Michael DeRitis

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Marissa DesRoches

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

William Duffy

Departments: Administration
Email:

Kathleen Dully

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Stefanie Dunn

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Lucia Esposito

Departments: Secretarial
Email:

Ellen Farrell

Departments: Health Services
Email:

Anne Feeney

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Jenny Gavrillen

Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Linda Gerosa

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Gavin Goldie

Departments: Custodial
Email:

Jennifer Grady

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Catherine Hanks

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Mellanee Harmon

Departments: Wellness
Email:

Cheryl Haverkampf

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Adrienne Hoekman

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Jennifer Howe

Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Joan Israelson

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Ivette Johnson

Departments: World Language
Email:

Jane Johnson

Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Rachel Kauczka

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Michelle Kelley

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Emily Kessler

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

James Lindberg

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Brendan Lynch

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Katherine Maghini

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Judith Mahar

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Ellen McCabe

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Julie McGraw

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Christine Melnyk

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Paul Mockler

Departments: Custodial
Email:

Jill Ouellette

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Christina Pompeo

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Matthew Redman

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Megan Richmond

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Terri Ruzsbatzky

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Elizabeth Salvatore

Departments: Administration
Email:

Carl Sauerbrunn

Departments: Performing Arts
Email:

Kelli Shea

Departments: Secretarial
Email:

Elizabeth Sheriffs

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Megan Spencer

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Nathaniel Strick

Departments: Performing Arts
Email:

Lisa Transue

Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Daniel Volpe

Departments: Performing Arts
Email:

Alison Warren

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Robyn Wasserman

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Nicole Weisbaum

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Karen Wry-Brewer

Departments: Visual Arts
Email:

Announcements

TBS Student Advances in National GeoBee

TBS student, Suhayl Ahmed, who placed first in the Thompson Brook School GeoBee, has progressed to qualify for the GeoBee State Final. Suhayl is one of one hundred students who earned this level.

Read More about TBS Student Advances in National GeoBee

TBS Events