Mobile Drawer Trigger

Mobile Search Element

Main Nav

Util Nav

Portal Nav

Staff Directory

Search

Jessica Abate

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Lisa Abate

Departments: Wellness
Email:

Carol Ahlstrin

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Amanda Anthony

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Brian Bates

Departments: Custodial
Email:

Renee Benigno

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Krista Beyer

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Kimberly Birge

Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Stefanie Bromander

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Jessica Buckle

Departments: Administration
Email:

Christopher Bunel

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Austin Busbey

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Sarah Chaves

Email:

Andrew Cole

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Philip Colgan

Departments: Custodial
Email:

David Conway

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Julia Cowans-Wilhelm

Departments: Library Media
Email:

Rebecca Cutter

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Michael DeRitis

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Marissa DesRoches

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

William Duffy

Departments: Administration
Email:

Kathleen Dully

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Stefanie Dunn

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Lucia Esposito

Departments: Secretarial
Email:

Jeffrey Fabretti

Departments: Custodial
Email:

Ellen Farrell

Departments: Health Services
Email:

Anne Feeney

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Jenny Gavrillen

Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Linda Gerosa

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Gavin Goldie

Departments: Custodial
Email:

Jennifer Grady

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Nupur Gupta

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Catherine Hanks

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Cheryl Haverkampf

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Ivette Johnson

Departments: World Language
Email:

Jane Johnson

Departments: Student Support Services
Email:

Rachel Kauczka

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Michelle Kelley

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Emily Kessler

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Keith Lizon

Departments: Security
Email:

Brendan Lynch

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Katherine Maghini

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Judith Mahar

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Todd Markham

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Ellen McCabe

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Julie McGraw

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Ryan Minton

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Jill Ouellette

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Kevin Picard

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Christina Pompeo

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Megan Richmond

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Terri Ruzsbatzky

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Elizabeth Salvatore

Departments: Administration
Email:

Carl Sauerbrunn

Departments: Performing Arts
Email:

Kelli Shea

Departments: Secretarial
Email:

Elizabeth Sheriffs

Departments: Pupil Services
Email:

Megan Spencer

Departments: Grade 5
Email:

Nathaniel Strick

Departments: Performing Arts
Email:

Lisa Transue

Departments: Nutrition Services
Email:

Daniel Volpe

Departments: Performing Arts
Email:

Alison Warren

Departments: Grade 6
Email:

Robyn Wasserman

Departments: Para-Education
Email:

Miranda Wojnar

Departments: Mathematics, Grade 6
Email:

Karen Wry-Brewer

Departments: Visual Arts
Email: